Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Råå Idrottsförening
Fotboll
P15
Matcher
JANUARI 2020
 
26
11:00
sön
11:00    
Bortamatch
Vellinge B/C nivå - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
26
12:15
sön
12:15    
Bortamatch
Vellinge A nivå - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
16
11:00
sön
11:00    
Västergård plan 9
Högaborg B Nivå - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
 
22
09:00
lör
09:00    
Hedens IP
Råå Idrottsförening - Fortuna FF 2  -      
23
09:00
sön
09:00    
Hedens IP
Råå Idrottsförening - Fortuna FF  -      
 
29
11:00
lör
11:00    
Borgeby IP
Bjärred IF A - Råå Idrottsförening   -      
MARS 2020
 
01
11:30
sön
11:30    
Västergård
Råå Idrottsförening - Kullavägen BK  -      
 
07
10:00
lör
10:00    
Hedens IP Plan 1
Råå Idrottsförening - Eskilsminne A  -      
08
10:00
sön
10:00    
Hedens IP Plan 7
Råå Idrottsförening - Eskilsminne B/C  -      
 
15
12:00
sön
12:00    
Bortamatch
Furulund - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
APRIL 2020
 
04
13:00
lör
13:00    
Inställd match
Råå Idrottsförening - Inställd Landora C nivå  -      
05
14:00
sön
14:00    
Hedens IP
Råå Idrottsförening - Råå IF Internamtch  -      
 
19
13:00
sön
13:00    
Råå IP
Råå Idrottsförening B/C Nivå - Hittarp  -      
 
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå Idrottsförening - Strövelstorp P04  -      
26
16:30
sön
16:30    
Filborna IP
Spanska Akademin - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
MAJ 2020
 
01
11:00
fre
11:00    
Vejby IP
Vejby P16NVA - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
03
10:45
sön
10:45    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå Idrottsförening - Landora P15NVB  -      
 
08
18:45
fre
18:45    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå Idrottsförening - Vikens IK  -      
10
15:00
sön
15:00    
Bjärhögs IP
Åstorp FF - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
 
15
17:00
fre
17:00    
Idrottsparken i billesholm
Bjuvstorps FF P16NV - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
17
11:45
sön
11:45    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå Idrottsförening - Kullavägen P15NV  -      
 
24
10:30
sön
10:30    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå Idrottsförening - Brunnby P16NV  -      
 
25
17:30
mån
17:30    
Husarängens IP
Eslöv BK - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
29
18:30
fre
18:30    
Laröds IP
Hittarp P15NV - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
31
11:15
sön
11:15    
Västergård Plan 7
Eskilsminne P16 NVA - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
JUNI 2020
 
06
12:30
lör
12:30    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå Idrottsförening - Lilla Torg  -      
07
13:00
sön
13:00    
Råå IP
Råå Idrottsförening - Hyllinge GIF P16NV  -      
 
12
19:00
fre
19:00    
Munka IP
Munka Ljungby IF P16NV - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
14
13:00
sön
13:00    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå Idrottsförening - Högaborg BK P15NV   -      
 
21
12:30
sön
12:30    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå Idrottsförening - Jonstorp IF P16NV  -      
AUGUSTI 2020
 
04
19:00
tis
19:00    
Kullaparken A-Plan
Jonstorps IF FK - Råå IF2  -  1  
07
18:30
fre
18:30    
Valhall Park, konstgräs
Skäldervikens IF (9m) - Råå IF  -      
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
Norrvalla IP
Kullavägens BK 2 - Råå IF  -      
 
15
14:00
lör
14:00    
Hedens IP
Råå IF - Spanska Akademin FF  -      
16
15:15
sön
15:15    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå IF - Stattena IF/Stattena IF Akademi  -      
 
19
18:30
ons
18:30    
Strövelstorps IP A-plan 9-manna
Strövelstorps GIF (9m) - Råå IF  -      
22
14:00
lör
14:00    
Högalids IP, B-plan 9-manna
Harrie FF (9m) - Råå IF  -      
 
28
18:45
fre
18:45    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå IF - Fortuna FF vit  -      
30
10:45
sön
10:45    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå IF - Svalövs BK  -      
SEPTEMBER 2020
 
05
12:00
lör
12:00    
Norrvalla IP
Kullavägens BK - Råå IF  -      
05
14:00
lör
14:00    
Vikvalla A-plan
Vikens IK - Råå IF  -      
 
11
18:45
fre
18:45    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå IF - BK Landora  -      
13
11:00
sön
11:00    
Hedens IP
Råå IF - Dösjöbro IF  -      
 
19
10:30
lör
10:30    
Örebäcksvallen A-plan
Båstads GIF - Råå IF  -      
19
14:00
lör
14:00    
Högalids IP, B-plan
Harrie FF - Råå IF  -      
 
25
18:45
fre
18:45    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå IF - Hittarps IK  -      
27
10:45
sön
10:45    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå IF - FK Besa  -      
OKTOBER 2020
 
02
18:30
fre
18:30    
Harlyckan 3, konstgräs
Högaborgs BK - Råå IF  -      
03
11:00
lör
11:00    
Hyllinge IP A-plan
Hyllinge GIF - Råå IF  -      
 
10
11:00
lör
11:00    
Hedens IP
Råå IF - IFK Osby/Wisseltofta IF  -      
11
10:45
sön
10:45    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå IF - Ramlösa Södra IF  -      
 
Huvudpartners
Sponsorer