Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Matcher
JANUARI 2019
 
12
10:30
lör
10:30    
Hedens IP
Ramlösa - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
 
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
Hedens IP plan 7
Råå Idrottsförening - Råå IF P04  -      
 
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
Västergård KG7
Högaborg - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Harlyckan
Högaborg - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Harlyckan
Högaborg - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
02
14:30
lör
14:30    
Svalöv
Billeberga straffcup - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
Bjuv
Bjuvstorpscupen - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
 
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
Harlyckan ip 3
Eskilsminne 2 lag - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
Harlyckanplan 3
Eskilsminne - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
Harlyckan plan 3
Eskilsminne - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
MARS 2019
 
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Harlyckan
Högaborg - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
 
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
Laröd
Hittarp 1 lag 11 manna - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
Hedens IP. Plan 1
Råå Idrottsförening - IFK hässleholm. DM  -      
 
16
10:00
lör
10:00    
Västergård
Råå Idrottsförening - Helsingborg östra  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
Österås IP Hässleholm
Vankiva. DM - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
 
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
Hedens IP plan 7
Råå Idrottsförening - Bjuvstorp 9 manna  -      
 
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Asmundstorp
Asmundtorp - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
31
11:00
sön
11:00    
Olympiafältet plan 10
Råå Idrottsförening - Klippan Förenade FF  -      
APRIL 2019
 
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
Olympiafältet plan 7
Råå Idrottsförening - Vellinge  -      
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
Norrvalla IP
Älvsborgs ff - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
 
12
19:00
fre
19:00    
Hedens IP, Helsingborg konstgräsplan 1
Råå IF ljusblå - Glumslövs FF2  -  6  
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
Västergårds IP 11
Eskilsminne IF 2 - Råå IF vit1  -  2  
 
20
11:00
lör
11:00    
Norrvalla IP, Helsingborg plan 3
Kullavägens BK - Råå IF ljusblå2  -  4  
 
22
11:00
mån
11:00    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå IF vit - Stattena IF vit (9m)3  -  5  
27
12:15
lör
12:15    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå IF ljusblå - Färingtofta IK/Norra Rörums GIF16  -  1  
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
Vidablick IP A-plan 9-manna
Mörarps IF (9m) - Råå IF vit0  -  17
MAJ 2019
 
04
12:45
lör
12:45    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå IF vit - Dösjöbro IF3  -  1  
04
13:00
lör
13:00    
Munka IP B-plan 9-manna
Munka Ljungby IF - Råå IF ljusblå3  -  1  
 
12
11:00
sön
11:00    
Hedens IP
Råå IF ljusblå - BK Landora blå0  -  12
 
13
18:30
mån
18:30    
Hyllinge IP A-plan
Hyllinge GIF - Råå IF vit3  -  1  
17
18:30
fre
18:30    
Hedvalla, Bjuv A-plan
Billesholms GIF/Bjuvstorps FF - Råå IF ljusblå1  -  3  
19
11:00
sön
11:00    
Råå IP A-plan
Råå IF vit - Asmundtorps IF/Billeberga GIF2  -  1  
 
24
18:45
fre
18:45    
Råå IP A-plan 9-manna
Råå IF ljusblå - Ekets GoIF4  -  8  
26
14:00
sön
14:00    
Laröds IP plan 2 konstgräs
Hittarps IK röd - Råå IF vit3  -  1  
JUNI 2019
 
04
18:30
tis
18:30    
Örby ängar
Fortuna ff - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
09
11:00
sön
11:00    
Toftavallen C-plan 9-manna
Ödåkra IF - Råå IF ljusblå1  -  17
 
15
12:30
lör
12:30    
Råå IP A-plan 9-manna
Råå IF ljusblå - Båstads GIF svart7  -  1  
 
17
19:00
mån
19:00    
Svalövs IP A-plan
Svalövs BK - Råå IF vit4  -  4  
23
11:00
sön
11:00    
Skäldervikens IP A-plan 9-manna
Skäldervikens IF - Råå IF ljusblå2  -  5  
 
Huvudpartners
Sponsorer