Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Råå Idrottsförening
Fotboll
F11-12-13
Matcher
JANUARI 2020
 
05
10:30
sön
10:30    
Helsingborg arena
Nyårssaluten - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
 
06
12:50
mån
12:50    
Hbg Arena
Nyårssaluten - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
FEBRUARI 2020
 
01
12:00
lör
12:00    
Kristianstad Arena
Kristianstad Arena Cup F11 - Råå F11  -      
 
06
17:30
tor
17:30    
Västergård IP plan 9
Eskilsminne F11 - Råå IF F11  -      
 
29
13:30
lör
13:30    
Harlyckan
Eskilsminne F12 - Råå F12  -      
MARS 2020
 
01
10:30
sön
10:30    
Rydebäck plan 2
Borgeby F11 - Råå IF11  -      
 
08
09:30
sön
09:30    
Hittarp Ip
Hittarp - Råå IF F11  -      
 
14
10:00
lör
10:00    
Hedens IP Plan 1
Råå Idrottsförening - Dösjebro F11/ Borgeby F12  -      
 
21
10:00
lör
10:00    
Kärlekens IP Halmstad
IF Centern Halmstad F12 - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
22
12:30
sön
12:30    
Hedens Plan 1
Råå IF F11/12 - Allerum  -      
 
28
11:00
lör
11:00    
Landskrona
IK Wormo F11 - Råå F11  -      
APRIL 2020
 
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
Hedens IP plan 6
Råå F11 - Eskil F11  -      
25
11:30
lör
11:30    
Jonstorp
Jonstorp F12 - Råå F12  -      
MAJ 2020
 
01
10:00
fre
10:00    
Råå IP B-plan 7-manna
Råå IF - IK Wormo  -      
01
11:15
fre
11:15    
Råå IP B-plan 7-manna
Råå IF ljusblå - Allerums GIF  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Fridhemsparken, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
Ängelholms FF blå - Råå IF ljusblå  -      
 
08
18:00
fre
18:00    
Råå IP B-plan 7-manna
Råå IF ljusblå - Råå IF ljusblå  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Kullaparken B-Plan 7-manna 1
Jonstorps IF FK - Råå IF  -      
 
16
13:15
lör
13:15    
Råå IP B-plan 7-manna
Råå IF ljusblå - Eskilsminne IF gul  -      
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Strövelstorp IP
Strövelstorp F11 - Råå F11  -      
17
11:00
sön
11:00    
Västergårds IP 4
Eskilsminne IF gul - Råå IF ljusblå  -      
 
29
17:45
fre
17:45    
Råå IP B-plan 7-manna
Råå IF - Ängelholms FF  -      
29
19:00
fre
19:00    
Råå IP B-plan 7-manna
Råå IF ljusblå - Jonstorps IF FK  -      
30
11:30
lör
11:30    
Jonstorp IP
Jonstorp - Råå F11  -      
31
11:00
sön
11:00    
Laröds IP E-plan
Hittarps IK röd - Råå IF ljusblå  -      
JUNI 2020
 
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
Ryvallen A-plan 7-manna 1
Allerums GIF - Råå IF ljusblå  -      
06
12:15
lör
12:15    
R IP B-plan 7-manna
R IF vit - Västra Karups IF  -      
06
14:30
lör
14:30    
Råå IP B-Plan
Råå F11 - Strövelstorp   -      
 
12
17:45
fre
17:45    
R IP B-plan 7-manna
Råå IF - Eskilsminne IF gul  -      
12
19:00
fre
19:00    
R IP B-plan 7-manna
R IF vit - Teckomatorps SK röd  -      
14
12:00
sön
12:00    
Tolvans IP C-plan 7-manna 1
IF Lödde - Råå IF ljusblå  -      
 
21
11:00
sön
11:00    
Olympiafältet
Stattena - Råå Idrottsförening  -      
 
Huvudpartners
Sponsorer