Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Kommande matcher
MARS 2019
 
30
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07, Bortamatch
P07 » 
Råå IF P07 - Gantofta IF
  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
P05, Asmundstorp
P05 » 
Asmundtorp - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
30
12:45
lör
12:45    
Dam, Västergård ip plan 7
Dam » 
Råå Idrottsförening - IK kongahälla
  -      
30
15:30
lör
15:30    
Herr, Båstad
Herr » 
Kungsbacka - Råå IF
  -      
31
10:00
sön
10:00    
P09, Idrottsplatsen Laröd
P09 » 
Hittarp - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
31
11:00
sön
11:00    
P05, Olympiafältet plan 10
P05 » 
Råå Idrottsförening - Klippan Förenade FF
  -      
31
11:30
sön
11:30    
P04, Österås IP
P04 » 
Hässleholms IF - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
31
14:00
sön
14:00    
Juniorer, Olympiafältet plan 10
Råå IF - Staffanstorp United Fc  -      
31
15:00
sön
15:00    
Juniorer, Österås IP
Hässleholms IF - Råå IF  -      
APRIL 2019
 
06
09:00
lör
09:00    
F08-09, Lerberget
F08-09 » 
Höganäs - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
06
10:00
lör
10:00    
P05, Olympiafältet plan 7
P05 » 
Råå Idrottsförening - Vellinge
  -      
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Trelleborg
Herr » 
IFK Trelleborg - Råå IF
  -      
06
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Forsby IP
Dam » 
Furulunds ik - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
06
17:00
lör
17:00    
Juniorer, Borstahusen
Aneby SK - Råå IF  -      
07
09:00
sön
09:00    
F08-09, Lerberget
F08-09 » 
Höganäs - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
07
09:00
sön
09:00    
P09, Häljarps IP
P09 » 
Häljarp - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
07
09:00
sön
09:00    
P11, Höganäs Sportcenter
P11 » 
Kamratcupen - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
 
13
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07, Hedens IP, Helsingborg konstgräsplan 7
P07 » 
Råå IF ljusblå - Dösjöbro IF vit
  -      
13
11:15
lör
11:15    
P11, Råå IP A-plan
P11 » 
Råå Idrottsförening - Fortuna FF
  -      
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Råå IP A-plan
Herr » 
Råå IF - Markaryds IF
  -      
14
11:00
sön
11:00    
F10-11, Vikvalla D-plan
F10-11 » 
Vikens IK - Råå IF
  -      
14
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam, Råå IP A-plan
Dam » 
Råå IF - Asmundtorps IF
  -      
 
19
11:15
fre
11:15    
P07, Råå IP B-plan 7-manna
P07 » 
Råå IF vit - Hittarps IK röd
  -      
20
10:00
lör
10:00    
F10-11, Råå IP C-plan 5-manna
F10-11 » 
Råå IF - Helsingborg Östra IF
  -      
20
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Höganäs Sportcenter A-plan
Herr » 
Höganäs BK - Råå IF
  -      
20
13:00
lör
13:00    
P07, Bortamatch
P07 » 
IK Wormo blå - Råå IF ljusblå
  -      
 
22
16:00
mån
16:00    
Dam, Kvidinge IP A-plan
Dam » 
Klippans FF/Kvidinge IF - Råå IF
  -      
26
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herr, Glänninge Park A
Herr » 
Laholms FK - Råå IF
  -      
27
10:30
lör
10:30    
P07, Kullaparken B-Plan 7-manna 1
P07 » 
Jonstorps IF FK blå - Råå IF vit
  -      
27
14:00
lör
14:00    
Dam, Tornvallen, Stångby A-plan
Dam » 
Torns IF - Råå IF
  -      
28
10:00
sön
10:00    
F10-11, Bortamatch
F10-11 » 
IK Wormo - Råå IF
  -      
28
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Råå IP B-plan 7-manna
P07 » 
Råå IF ljusblå - Helsingborg Östra IF svart
  -      
MAJ 2019
 
03
18:00
fre
18:00    
P07, Örevångs IP B-plan 7-manna 1
P07 » 
Glumslövs FF - Råå IF ljusblå
  -      
04
10:00
lör
10:00    
F10-11, Råå IP C-plan 5-manna
F10-11 » 
Råå IF - Hittarps IK vit
  -      
04
12:15
lör
12:15    
P07, Råå IP B-plan 7-manna
P07 » 
Råå IF vit - Allerums GIF
  -      
04
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Råå IP A-plan
Dam » 
Råå IF - Lunds BOIS
  -      
05
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herr, Råå IP A-plan
Herr » 
Råå IF - Gnosjö IF
  -      
 
11
09:00
lör
09:00    
P11, Västergård
P11 » 
Sammandrag Västergård - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
11
13:00
lör
13:00    
P07, Ättekulla IP A-plan 7-manna 1
P07 » 
Ramlösa Södra IF vit - Råå IF vit
  -      
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Vävarevallen A-plan
Herr » 
Skene IF - Råå IF
  -      
11
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Gyavallen
Dam » 
Stehags aif - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
12
11:00
sön
11:00    
P07, Råå IP B-plan 7-manna
P07 » 
Råå IF ljusblå - IF Lödde svart
  -      
12
11:30
sön
11:30    
F10-11, Västergårds IP 12
F10-11 » 
Eskilsminne IF - Råå IF
  -      
 
18
10:00
lör
10:00    
P07, Ulkavallen IP B-plan 7-manna
P07 » 
Borstahusens BK röd - Råå IF ljusblå
  -      
18
12:30
lör
12:30    
Dam, Råå IP A-plan
Dam » 
Råå IF - Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF
  -      
18
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr, Råå IP A-plan
Herr » 
Råå IF - Anderstorps IF
  -      
19
10:00
sön
10:00    
F10-11, Råå IP C-plan 5-manna
F10-11 » 
Råå IF - Hittarps IK vit
  -      
19
12:00
sön
12:00    
P07, Råå IP B-plan 7-manna
P07 » 
Råå IF vit - Vejby IF 2
  -      
 
24
18:30
fre
18:30    
Herr, Harlyckans IP 1
Herr » 
Högaborgs BK - Råå IF
  -      
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dam, Norrvalla IP plan 1
Dam » 
Helsingborgs FF - Råå IF
  -      
24
19:00
fre
19:00    
P07, Råå IP B-plan 7-manna
P07 » 
Råå IF ljusblå - Spanska Akademin FF
  -      
25
09:00
lör
09:00    
P11, Västergård
P11 » 
Sammandrag Västergård - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
P07, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 7-manna 1
P07 » 
Ängelholms FF blå - Råå IF vit
  -      
26
10:00
sön
10:00    
F10-11, Västra Karups IP C-plan 5-manna 1
F10-11 » 
Västra Karups IF - Råå IF
  -      
 
30
09:00
tor
09:00    
F08-09, Tjejcupen Staffanstorp
F08-09 » 
Staffanstorp - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
30
14:00
tor
14:00    
Herr, Råå IP A-plan
Herr » 
Råå IF - IFK Fjärås
  -      
JUNI 2019
 
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
P11, Norrvalla
P11 » 
KBK-cupen - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
P11, Borgeby IP
P11 » 
Borgeby cupen - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
02
09:00
sön
09:00    
F08-09, Tjejcupen Staffanstorp
F08-09 » 
Staffanstorp - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
02
14:00
sön
14:00    
Dam, Råå IP A-plan
Dam » 
Råå IF - Billesholms IK
  -      
 
08
09:00
lör
09:00    
P11, Västergård
P11 » 
Sammandrag Västergård - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
F10-11, Råå IP C-plan 5-manna
F10-11 » 
Råå IF - Vejby IF
  -      
08
13:15
lör
13:15    
P07, Råå IP B-plan 7-manna
P07 » 
Råå IF vit - Kullavägens BK
  -      
08
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr, Åsa IP A
Herr » 
Åsa IF - Råå IF
  -      
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
P07, Råå IP B-plan 7-manna
P07 » 
Råå IF ljusblå - Hittarps IK vit
  -      
 
12
19:00
ons
19:00    
Dam, Västergårds IP 7, konstgräs
Dam » 
Högaborgs BK - Råå IF
  -      
15
11:00
lör
11:00    
F10-11, Nya Träningsplanerna, Ängelholm Konstgräs 5-manna 1
F10-11 » 
Ängelholms FF - Råå IF
  -      
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr, Råå IP A-plan
Herr » 
Råå IF - Varbergs GIF FK
  -      
16
10:00
sön
10:00    
P07, Häljarps IP B-plan 7-manna
P07 » 
Häljarps IF - Råå IF ljusblå
  -      
16
12:15
sön
12:15    
P07, Skäldervikens IP B-plan 7-manna 1
P07 » 
Skäldervikens IF - Råå IF vit
  -      
16
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam, Asmundtorps IP A-plan
Dam » 
Asmundtorps IF - Råå IF
  -      
 
19
19:30
ons
19:30    
Herr, Älmevallen
Herr » 
Älmhults IF - Råå IF
  -      
 
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herr, Råå IP A-plan
Herr » 
Råå IF - Höganäs BK
  -      
JULI 2019
 
03
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herr, Skärsjövallen
Herr » 
Markaryds IF - Råå IF
  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
01
08:00
tor
08:00    
F08-09, Eskilscupen
F08-09 » 
Eskilsminne - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
03
09:00
lör
09:00    
P11, Olympia
P11 » 
Eskilscupen - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
 
06
19:00
tis
19:00    
Herr, Råå IP A-plan
Herr » 
Råå IF - Laholms FK
  -      
10
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Töllshov
Herr » 
Gnosjö IF - Råå IF
  -      
 
17
09:00
lör
09:00    
P11, Västergård
P11 » 
Sammandrag Västergård - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
17
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr, Råå IP A-plan
Herr » 
Råå IF - Skene IF
  -      
 
20
19:30
tis
19:30    
Dam, Råå IP A-plan
Dam » 
Råå IF - Klippans FF/Kvidinge IF
  -      
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Idrottsparken
Herr » 
Anderstorps IF - Råå IF
  -      
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Råå IP A-plan
Dam » 
Råå IF - Torns IF
  -      
 
31
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr, Råå IP A-plan
Herr » 
Råå IF - Högaborgs BK
  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam, Gunnesbo Gård A-plan
Dam » 
Lunds BOIS - Råå IF
  -      
 
07
09:00
lör
09:00    
P11, Västergård IP
P11 » 
Sammandrag Västergård - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr, Ögärdets IP A
Herr » 
IFK Fjärås - Råå IF
  -      
 
13
19:00
fre
19:00    
Dam, Ängelholms IP A-plan
Dam » 
Ängelholms FF/Bjärelaget DFF - Råå IF
  -      
14
09:00
lör
09:00    
P11, Västergård IP
P11 » 
Sammandrag Västergård - Råå Idrottsförening
  -      
14
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herr, Råå IP A-plan
Herr » 
Råå IF - Åsa IF
  -      
15
sön
00:00    
Dam, Tornvallen
Dam » 
Torns IF - Råå IF
  -      
 
21
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Påskbergsvallen A
Herr » 
Varbergs GIF FK - Råå IF
  -      
21
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Råå IP A-plan
Dam » 
Råå IF - Helsingborgs FF
  -      
22
sön
00:00    
Dam, Råå IP A-plan
Dam » 
Råå IF - Högaborgs BK
  -      
 
28
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herr, Råå IP A-plan
Herr » 
Råå IF - Älmhults IF
  -      
29
sön
00:00    
Dam, Tågarps IP A-plan
Dam » 
Tågarps AIK - Råå IF
  -      
29
15:00
sön
15:00    
Dam, Norrlyckan A-plan
Dam » 
Billesholms IK - Råå IF
  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Råå IP A-plan
Dam » 
Råå IF - Högaborgs BK
  -      
05
15:00
lör
15:00    
Dam, Råå IP A-plan
Dam » 
Råå IF - Klippans FF/Kvidinge IF
  -      
 
Huvudpartners
Sponsorer